19/05/16

RISULTATI EUROPA LEAGUE 2015/2016

EUROPA LEAGUE 2015/2016
RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE GIRONI 

FINALE

18 maggio 2016
Liverpool - Siviglia 1-3 (Sturridge L; Gameiro, Coke 2 S)

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

10 gol: Aritz Aduriz, attaccante spagnolo del 1981, Athletic Bilbao
9 gol: Cedric Bakambu, attaccante congolese del 1991, Villareal

8 gol: Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang, attaccante gabonese del 1989, Borussia Dortmund
           Kevin Gameiro, attaccante francese del 1987, Siviglia
6 gol: Raul Bobadilla, attaccante paraguaiano del 1987, Augusta
           Erik Lamela, attaccante argentino del 1992, Tottenham Hotspur
5 gol: José Maria Callejon, ala spagnola del 1987, Napoli
           Franco Di Santo, attaccante argentino del 1989, Schalke
           David Lafata, attaccante ceco del 1981, Sparta Praga
           Dries Mertens, ala belga del 1987, Napoli
           Aboubakar Oumarou, attaccante camerunense del 1987, Partizan
           Marco Reus, centrocampista tedesco del 1989, Borussia Dortmund
           Alexandr Samedov, centrocampista russo del 1984, Lokomotiv Mosca
4 gol: Frank Acheampong, attaccante ghanese del 1993, Anderlecht
          Michy Batshuayi, attaccante belga del 1993, Olympique Marsiglia
          Federico Bernardeschi, centrocampista del 1994, Fiorentina
          Kris Commons, centrocampista scozzese del 1983, Celtic Glasgow
          José Fernandao, attaccante brasiliano del 1987, Fenerbahce
          Manolo Gabbiadini, attaccante del 1991, Napoli
          Georges-Kevin N'Koudou, centrocampista francese del 1995, Olympique Marsiglia
          El-Hadji Niasse, centrocampitsa senegalese del 1990, Lokomotiv Mosca
          Pione Sisto, ala destra danese del 1995, Midtjylland
          Andrija Zivkovic, centrocampista serbo del 1996, Partizan


CLASSIFICA ASSIST-MAN
6 assist: Denis Suarez, centrocampista spagnolo del 1994, Villareal
5 assist: Borek Dockal, centrocampista ceco del 1988, Sparta Praga
4 assist: Benat, centrocampista spagnolo del 1987, Athletic Bilbao
               Henrik Mkhitaryan, centrocampista armeno del 1989, Borussia Dortmund
               Nolan Roux, attaccante francese del 1988, St. Etienne
               Rafa Silva, centrocampista portoghese del 1993, Sporting Braga
               Heung-Min Son, attaccante sud-coreano del 1992, Tottenham Hotspur
3 assist: Aritz Aduriz, attaccante spagnolo del 1981, Athletic Bilbao
              José Maria Callejon, ala spagnola del 1987, Napoli
              Omar El Kaddouri, centrocampitsa marocchino del 1990, Napoli
              Rafa Ferreira da Silva, centrocampista portoghese del 1993, Sporting Braga
              Martin Frydek, difensore ceco del 1992, Sparta Praga
              Marko Jevtovic, centrocampista serbo del 1993, Partizan
              Tiemoko Konaté, centrocampista ivoriano del 1990, Sparta Praga
              Ricardo Kishna, centrocampista olandese del 1995, Lazio
              James Milner, centrocampista inglese del 1986, Liverpool
              Santi Mina, attaccante spagnolo del 1995, Valencia
              Fredy Montero, attaccante colombiano del 1987, Sporting Lisbona
              El-Hadji Niasse, attaccante senegalese del 1990, Lokomotiv Mosca
              Roberto Soldado, attaccante spagnolo del 1985, Villareal
              Taison, centrocampista brasiliano del 1988, Shakhtar Donetsk



SEMIFINALE

28 aprile 2016

Shakhtar Donetsk - Siviglia 2-2 (Marlos, Stepanenko SH; Vitolo, Gameiro rig. SI)
Villareal - Liverpool 1-0 (Adrian)

5 maggio 2016
Siviglia - Shakhtar Donetsk 3-1 (Gameiro 2, Mariano SI; Eduardo SH)
Liverpool - Villareal 3-0 (Bruno aut., Sturridge, Lallana)


QUARTI DI FINALE

7 aprile 2016

Sporting Braga - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-2 (W. Eduardo SB; Rakitskiy, Ferreyra SD)
Athletic Bilbao - Siviglia 1-2 (Aduriz A; Kolodziejczak, Iborra S)

Borussia Dortmund - Liverpool 1-1 (Hummels B; Origi L)
Villareal
- Sparta Praga 2-1 (Bakambu 2 V; Brabec S)


14 aprile 2016
Shakhtar Donetsk - Sporting Braga 4-0 (Srna rig., Ferreira 2 aut., Kovalenko)
Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao 1-2 (Gameiro S; Aduriz, Raul Garcia A), 5-4 ai calci di rigore
Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund 4-3 (Origi, Coutinho, Sakho, Lovren L; Mkhitaryan, Aubameyang, Reus B)
Sparta Praga - Villareal 2-4 (Dockal, Krejci S; Bakambu 2, Samu, Lafata aut.)


OTTAVI DI FINALE

10 marzo 2016:
Shakhater Donetsk - Anderlecht 3-1 (Taison, Kucher, Eduardo S; Acheampong A)
Basilea - Siviglia 0-0
Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham 3-0 (Aubameyang, Reus 2)

Fenerbahce - Sporting Braga 1-0 (Topal)
Villareal - Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 (Bakambu 2)
Athletic Bilbao - Valencia 1-0 (Raul Garcia)
Sparta Praga - Lazio 1-1 (Frydek S; Parolo L)
Liverpool - Manchester United 2-0 (Sturridge rig., Firmino)

17 marzo 2016:
Anderlecht - Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 (Eduardo)
Siviglia - Basilea 3-0 (Rami, Gameiro 2)
Tottenham - Borussia Dortmund 1-2 (Son T; Aubameyang 2)
Sporting Braga - Fenerbahce 4-1 (Koka, Josuè rig., Stojilijkovic, Rafa Silva S; Potuk F)
Bayer Leverkusen - Villareal 0-0
Valencia - Athletic Bilbao 2-1 (Santi Mina, Aderllan Santos V; Aduriz A)
Lazio - Sparta Praga 0-3 (Dockal, Krejci, Julis)
Manchester United - Liverpool 1-1 (Martial rig. M; Coutinho L)


SEDICESIMI DI FINALE

24 febbraio 2016:
Sporting Braga - Sion 2-2 (Josuè rig., Stojiljkovic SB; Gekas 2 SI)

25 febbraio 2016:
Tottenham Hotspur - Fiorentina 3-0 (Mason, Lamela, Rodriguez aut.) 
Lokomotiv Mosca - Fenerbahce 1-1 (Samedov LM; Topal F)
Athletic Bilbao - Olympique Marsiglia 1-1 (Merino AB; Batshuayi OM)
Krasnodar - Sparta Praga 0-3 (Marecek, Frydek, Fatai)
Lazio - Galatasaray 3-1 (Parolo, Anderson, Klose)
Bayer Leverkusen - Sporting Lisbona 3-1 (Bellarabi 2, Calhanoglu BL; Mario SL)
Liverpool - Augusta 1-0 (Milner)
Rapid Vienna - Valencia 0-4 (Rodrigo, Feghouli, Piatti, Vezo)
Schalke - Shakhtar Donetsk 0-3 (Marlos, Ferreyra, Kovalenko)
Basilea - St. Etienne 2-1 (Zuffi 2 B; Sall SE)
Porto - Borussia Dortmund 0-1 (Aubameyang)
Manchester United - Midtjylland 5-1 (Bodurov aut., Rashford 2, Herrera rig., Depay MU; Sisto M)
Molde - Siviglia 1-0 (Hestad)
Napoli - Villareal 1-1 (Hamsik N; Pina V)
Olympiakos - Anderlecht 1-0 (Fortounis O); 1-2 dopo tempi supplementari (Acheampong 2 A)

16 febbraio 2016:
Fenerbahce - Lokomotiv Mosca 2-0 (Souza 2)

18 febbraio 2016:
Sion - Sporting Braga 1-2 (Konate SI; Stojiljkovic, Silva SB)
Valencia - Rapid Vienna 6-0 (Mina 2, Parejo, Negredo, Gomes, Rodrigo)
Fiorentina - Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 (Bernardeschi F; Chadli T)
Borussia Dortmund - Porto 2-0 (Piszczek, Reus)
Anderlecht - Olympiacos 1-0 (Mbodji)
Midtjylland - Manchester United 2-1 (Sisto, Onuachu MI; Depay MU)
Augusta - Liverpool 0-0
Sparta Praga - Krasnodar 1-0 (Julis)
Galatasaray - Lazio 1-1 (Sanoglu G; Milinkovi-Savic L)
Shakhtar Donetsk - Schalke 0-0
Olympique Marsiglia - Athletic Bilbao 0-1 (Aduriz)
Siviglia - Molde 3-0 (Llorente 2, Gameiro)
Sporting Lisbona - Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 (Bellarabi)
Villareal - Napoli 1-0 (Suarez)
St. Etienne - Basilea 3-2 (Sall, Monnet-Paquet, Bahebeck S; Samuel, Janko rig. B)

GRUPPO A
11 Molde 3-2-1 10/7
9 Fenerbahce 2-3-1 7/6
7 Ajax 1-4-1 6/6
3 Celtic Glasgow 0-3-3 8/12

GRUPPO B
10 Liverpool 2-4-0 6/4
9 Sion 2-3-1 5/5
6 Rubin Kazan 1-3-2 6/6
4 Bordeaux 0-4-2 5/7

GRUPPO C
13 Krasnodar 4-1-1 9/4
10 Borussia Dortmund 3-1-2 10/5    
7 PAOK 1-4-1 3/3
2 Qabala 0-2-4 2/12

GRUPPO D
18 Napoli 6-0-0 22/3
7 Midtjylland 2-1-3 6/12
5 Club Bruges 1-2-3 4/11
4 Legia Varsavia 1-1-4 4/10

GRUPPO E
15 Rapid Vienna 5-0-1 10/6
13 Villareal 4-1-1 12/6
4 Viktoria Plzen 1-1-4 8/10
3 Dinamo Minsk 1-0-5 3/11

GRUPPO F
13 Sporting Braga 4-1-1 7/4
12 Olympique Marsiglia 4-0-2 12/7
7 Slovan Liberec 2-1-3 6/8
2 Groningen 0-2-4 2/8

GRUPPO G
14 Lazio 4-2-0 13/6
9 Saint-Etienne 2-3-1 10/7
7 Dnipro 2-1-3 6/8
2 Rosenborg 0-2-4 4/12

GRUPPO H
11 Lokomotiv Mosca 3-2-1 12/7
10 Sporting Lisbona 3-1-2 14/11
9 Besiktas 2-3-1 7/6
3 Skenderbeu 1-0-5 4/13

GRUPPO I
13 Basilea 4-1-1 10/5
10 Fiorentina 3-1-2 11/6
5 Lech Poznan 1-2-3 2/6
   Belenenses 1-2-3 2/8

GRUPPO J
13 Tottenham 4-1-1 12/6
10 Anderlecht 3-1-2 8/6
6 Monaco 1-3-2 5/9
4 Qarabaq 1-1-4 4/8

GRUPPO K
14 Schalke 4-2-0 15/3
12 Sparta Praga 3-3-0 10/5
 4 Asteras 1-1-5 4/12
3 Apoel 1-0-5 3/12

GRUPPO L
13 Athletic Bilbao 4-0-1 14/6
9 Augusta 3-0-3 12/11
   Partizan 3-0-3 10/14
4 AZ 1-1-4 8/13

RISULTATI

6^ giornata - 10 dicembre 2015:

Fenerbahce - Celtic Glasgow 1-1 (Markovic F; Commons C)
Ajax - Molde 1-1 (van de Beek A; Singh M)
Bordeaux - Rubin Kazan 2-2 (Laborde, Rolan B; Kanunnikov, Ustinov RK)
Sion - Liverpool 0-0
Qabala - Krasnodar 0-3 (Sigurdsson, Pereyra, Wanderson)
Borussia Dortmund - PAOK 0-1 (Mak)
Midtjylland - Club Bruges 1-1 (Sisto M; Vossen CB)
Napoli - Legia Varsavia 5-2 (Chalobah, Insigne, Callejon, Mertens 2 N; Vranjes, Prijovic LV)
Rapid Vienna - Dinamo Minsk 2-1 (Hofmann, Jelic RV; El Monir DM)
Viktoria Plzen - Villareal 3-3 (Kolar, Kovaric, Horava VP; Bakambu, dos Santos, Bruno V)
Slovan Liberec - Olympique Marsiglia 2-4 (Bakos, Sural SL; Batshuayi, N'Koudou, Barrada, Ocampos OM)
Groningen - Sporting Braga 0-0
Dnipro - Rosenborg 3-0 (Matheus 2, Skakhov)
St. Etienne - Lazio 1-1 (Eysseric S; Matri L)
Sporting Lisbona - Besiktas 3-1 (Slimani, Ruiz, Gutierrez S; Mario Gomez B)
Skenderbeu - Lokomotiv Mosca 0-3 (Tarasov, Niasse, Samedov)
Fiorentina - Belenenses 1-0 (Babacar)
Lech Poznan - Basilea 0-1 (Boetius)
Anderlecht - Qarabaq 2-1 (Najar, Okaka A; Quintana Q)
Tottenham - Monaco 4-1 (Lamela 3, T. Carroll T; El Shaarawy M)
APOEL - Sparta Praga 1-3 (Cavenaghi A; Julis, Lafata 2 SP)
Asteras T. - Schalke 0-4 (Di Santo, Choupo-Moting 2, Meyer)
Partizan - Augusta 1-3 (Oumarou P; Hong, Verhaegh, Bobadilla A)
Athletic Bilbao - AZ 2-2 (Sola, San Jose AB; van Overeem, Saborit aut., AZ)


5^ giornata - 26 novembre 2015:
Rubin Kazan - Sion 2-0
Krasnodar - Borussia Dortmund 1-0
Dinamo Minsk - Viktoria Plzen 1-0
Lazio - Dnipro 3-1
Rosenborg - St. Etienne 1-1
Lokomotiv Mosca - Sporting Lisbona 2-4
Besiktas - Skenderbeu 2-0
Basilea - Fiorentina 2-2
Belenenses - Lech Poznan 0-0
Monaco - Anderlecht 0-2
Qarabaq - Tottenham 0-1
Schalke - Apoel 1-0
Sparta Praga - Asteras 1-0
AZ - Partizan 1-2
Augusta - Athletic Bilbao 2-3
Molde - Fenerbahce 0-2
Celtic Glasgow - Ajax 1-2
Liverpool - Bordeaux 2-1
PAOK - Qabala 0-0
Legia Varsavia - Midtjylland 1-0
Club Bruges - Napoli 0-1
Villareal - Rapid Vienna 1-0
Sporting Braga - Slovan Liberec 2-1
Olympique Marsiglia - Groningen 2-1

4^ giornata - 5 novembre 2015:
Besiktas - Lokomotiv Mosca 1-1
Qarabaq - Monaco 1-1
Celtic Glasgow - Molda 1-2
Ajax - Fenerbahce 0-0
Rubin Kazan - Liverpool 0-1
Sion - Bordeaux 1-1
Krasnodar - Paok 2-1
Borussia Dortmund - Qabala 4-0
Club Bruges - Legia Varsavia 1-0
Napoli - Midtjylland 5-0
Dinamo Minsk - Villareal 1-2
Viktoria Plzen - Rapid Vienna 1-2
Olympique Marsiglia - Sporting Braga 1-0
Groningen - Slovan Liberec 0-1
Rosenborg - Lazio 0-2
St. Etienne - Dnipro 3-0
Skenderbeu - Sporting Lisbona 3-0
Belenenses - Basilea 0-2
Lech Poznan - Fiorentina 0-2
Tottenham - Anderlecht 2-1
Sparta Praga - Schalke 1-1
Asteras - Apoel 2-0
Augusta - AZ 4-1
Athletic Bilbao - Partizan Belgrado 5-1


3^ giornata - 22 ottobre 2015:
Qabala - Borussia Dortmund 1-3 (Dodo Q; Aubameyang 3 B)
Lazio - Rosenborg 3-1 (Matri, F. Anderson, Candreva L; Soderlund R)
Dnipro - St. Etienne 0-1 (Hamouna S)
Lokomotiv Mosca - Besiktas 1-1 (Maicon L; M. Gomez B)
Sporting Lisbona - Skenderbeu 5-1 (Aquilani rig., Montero rig., Pereira 2, Figueiredo SL; Salihi S)
Basilea - Belenenses 1-2 (Lang BA; Leal, Kuca BE)
Fiorentina - Lech Poznan 1-2 (Rossi F; Kownacki, Gajos L)
Monaco - Qarabaq 1-0 (Traore)
Anderlecht - Tottenham 2-1 (Gillet, Okaka A; Eriksen T)
Schalke - Sparta Praga 2-2 (Di Santo, Sane SC; Fatai, Lafata SP)
APOEL - Asteras 2-1 (Cavenaghi rig., Carlao AP; Lluy AS)
AZ - Augusta 0-1 (Trochowski)
Partizan - Athletic Bilbao 0-2 (Garcia, Benat)
Molde - Celtic 3-1 (Kamara, Forren, Elyounoussi M; Commons C)
Fenerbahce - Ajax 1-0 (Fernandao)
Liverpool - Rubin Kazan 1-1 (Can L; Devic R)
Bordeaux - Sion 0-1 (Lacroix)
PAOK - Krasnodar 0-0
Legia Varsavia - Club Bruges 1-1 (Kucharczyk L; de Fauw CB)
Midtjylland - Napoli 1-4 (Pusic M; Callejon, Gabbiadini 2, Higuain N)
Villareal - Dinamo Minsk 4-0 (Bakambu 2, Soldado, Bailly)
Rapid Vienna - Viktoria Plzen 3-2 (Hofmann, Schaub, Petsos R; Duris, Hrosovsky V)
Sporting Braga - Olympique Marsiglia 3-2 (Hassan, Eduardo, Silva SB; Alessandrini, Batshuayi OM)
Slovan Liberec - Groningen 1-1 (Luckassen SL; Hoesen G)


2^ giornata - 1 ottobre 2015:
Rosenborg - Dnipro 0-1 (Seleznyov)
Lazio - St. Etienne 3-2 (Onazi, Hoedt, Biglia L; Bayal Sall, Monnet-Paquet S)
Besiktas - Sporting Lisbona 1-1 (Tore B; Ruiz S)
Lokomotiv Mosac - Skenderbeu 2-0 (Niasse, Samedov)
Belenenses - Fiorentina 0-4 (Bernardeschi, Babacar, Tonel aut., Rossi)
Basilea - Lech Poznan 2-0 (Bjarnason, Embolo)
Qarabaq - Anderlecht 1-0 (Richard)
Monaco - Tottenham 1-1 (El Shaarawy M; Lamela T)
Sparta Praga - APOEL 2-0 (Fatai, Brabec)
Schalke - Asteras 4-0 (Di Santo 3, 1 rig.)
Augusta - Partizan 1-3 (Bobadilla A; Zivkovic 2, Ji Dong-Won aut.)
AZ - Athletic Bilbao 2-1 (Henriksen, Boveda aut. AZ; Aduriz AB)
Celtic - Fenerbahce 2-2 (Griffiths, Commons C; Fernandao 2 F)
Molde - Ajax 1-1 (Hestad M; Fischer A)
Rubin Kazan - Bordeaux 0-0
Liverpool - Sion 1-1 (Lallana L; Assifuah S)
Krasnodar - Qabala 2-1 (Wanders, Smolov K; Dodo Q)
PAOK - Borussia Dortmund 1-1 (Mak P; Castro B)
Club Bruges - Midtjylland 1-3 (Meunier CB; Sisto, Onuachu, Novak M)
Legia Varsavia - Napoli 0-2 (Mertens, Higuain)
Dinamo Minsk - Rapid Vienna 0-1 (Hofmann)
Villareal - Viktoria Plzen 1-0 (Baptistao)
Olympique Marsiglia - Slovan Liberec 0-1 (Coufal)
Sporting Braga - Groningen 1-0 (Hassan)

1^ giornata - 17 Settembre 2015:
Fenerbahce - Molde 1-3 (Nani F; Hoiland rig., Elyounoussi, Linnes M)
Ajax - Celtic 2-2 (Fischer, Schone A; Biton, Lustig C)
Bordeaux - Liverpool 1-1 (Jussie B; Lallana L)
Sion - Rubin Kazan 2-1 (Konaté 2 S; Kanunnikov R)
Qabala - PAOK 0-0
Borussia Dortmund - Krasnodar 2-1 (Ginter, Park B; Mamaev K)
Midtjylland - Legia Varsavia 1-0 (Kucharczyk aut.)
Napoli - Club Bruges 5-0 (Callejon 2, Mertens 2, Hamsik)
Rapid Vienna - Villareal 2-1 (Schwab, Hofmann rig.; Leo Baptistao V)
Viktoria Plzen - Dinamo Minsk 2-0 (Horava, Petrzela)
Slovan Liberec - Sporting Braga 0-1 (Rafa Silva)
Groningen - Olympique Marsiglia 0-3 (N'Koudou, Ocampos, Alessandrini)
Saint-Etienne - Rosenborg 2-2 (Beric, Roux rig.; Mikkelsen, Svensson R)
Dnipro - Lazio 1-1 (Seleznyov D; Milinkovic-Savic L)
Sporting Lisbona - Lokomotiv Mosca 1-3 (Montero S; Samedov 2, Niasse L)
Skenderbeu - Besiktas 0-1 (Sosa)
Fiorentina - Basilea 1-2 (Kalinic F; Bjarnason, El Nenny B)
Lech Poznan - Belenenses 0-0
Anderlecht - Monaco 1-1 (Gillet A; Traoré M)
Tottenham - Qarabaq 3-1 (Son 2, Lamela T; Richard rig. Q)
APOEL - Schalke 0-3 (Matip, Huntelaar 2)
Asteras - Sparta Praga 1-1 (Mazza A; Lafata S)
Partizan - AZ 3-2 (Oumarou 2, Zivkovic P; van der Linden, Henriksen A)
Athletic Bilbao - Augusta 3-1 (Aduriz 2 A, Susaeta A; Altintop A)

Nessun commento: